2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 1
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 2
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 3
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 4
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 5
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 6
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 7
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 8
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 9
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 10
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 11
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 12
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 13
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 14
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 15
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 16
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 17
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 18
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 19
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND
Andrada Dumitra
Andrada DumitraScrie pe WhatsApp
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 20
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 21
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 22
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 23
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 24
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 25
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 26
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 27
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 28
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 29
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 30
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 31
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 32
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 33
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 34
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 35
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 36
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 37
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND - 38
2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND
Andrada Dumitra
Andrada DumitraScrie pe WhatsApp
For Sale
1 / 38

2-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND

Ferdinand - Central - Obor, București
144.880 €2,957 EUR/sqm~687 €/mo

Type

Apartment

Bedrooms

2

Area

49 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Property Details

TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area49 m²
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
FloorFloor 3
ConditionUnder Construction
Build TypeNew Build
LocationFerdinand - Central - Obor, București

• Iancului and Obor Metro stations
  • Renowned schools, kindergartens, and high schools
  • Mega Mall and Veranda Mall
  • Restaurants, cafes, and supermarkets
  • STB public transport
  • Parks and recreational areas

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a 2-room apartment in Ferdinand, Bucharest?

A 2-room apartment in Ferdinand, Bucharest, is listed for 144,880 EUR, with a surface area of 49 sqm. This price is competitive for the Central-Obor area, offering modern amenities and secure residential living. The property is located near key city landmarks and public transport.

Is Ferdinand a good area to buy an apartment in Bucharest?

Yes, Ferdinand is considered a desirable area to buy an apartment in Bucharest due to its central location, modern residential complexes, and proximity to Obor and public transport. The area offers secure living, green spaces, and a family-friendly environment, making it attractive for both investors and residents.