3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 1
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 2
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 3
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 4
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 5
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 6
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 7
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 8
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 9
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 10
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 11
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 12
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 13
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 14
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 15
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 16
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 17
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 18
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 19
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR
Cristian Vieru
Cristian VieruScrie pe WhatsApp
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 20
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 21
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 22
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 23
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 24
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 25
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 26
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 27
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 28
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 29
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 30
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 31
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 32
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 33
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 34
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 35
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 36
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 37
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR - 38
3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR
Cristian Vieru
Cristian VieruScrie pe WhatsApp
For Sale
1 / 38

3-ROOM APARTMENT - FERDINAND CENTRE OBOR

Ferdinand - Central - Obor, București
272.000 €3,358 EUR/sqm~1,289 €/mo

Type

Apartment

Bedrooms

3

Area

81 sqm

Bathrooms

2

Property Details

TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area81 m²
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
FloorFloor 4
ConditionUnder Construction
Build TypeNew Build
LocationFerdinand - Central - Obor, București

3-room apartment, located on the 4th floor, with a surface area of 81 sqm.

• Iancului and Obor metro stations
  • Renowned schools, kindergartens, and high schools

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a 3-room apartment in Ferdinand, Central Obor, Bucharest?

A 3-room apartment in Ferdinand, Central Obor, Bucharest is listed for 272,000 EUR. This specific property offers 81 sqm of living space and is located on the 4th floor in a modern residential complex, close to Obor Market and public transport.

Is Ferdinand, Central Obor a good area to buy an apartment in Bucharest?

Ferdinand, Central Obor is considered a desirable area to buy an apartment in Bucharest due to its central location, modern residential complexes, and proximity to major landmarks like Obor Market. The area offers secure access, green spaces, and family-friendly amenities, making it attractive for both families and professionals.