3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 1
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 2
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 3
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 4
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 5
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 6
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 7
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 8
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 9
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 10
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 11
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 12
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 13
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 14
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 15
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES
Gabriel Dena
Gabriel DenaScrie pe WhatsApp
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 16
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 17
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 18
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 19
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 20
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 21
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 22
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 23
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 24
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 25
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 26
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 27
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 28
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 29
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES - 30
3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES
Gabriel Dena
Gabriel DenaScrie pe WhatsApp
For Sale
1 / 30

3-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA AREA - GREEN SPACES

Pipera, București
129.000 €1,418 EUR/sqm~612 €/mo

Type

Apartment

Bedrooms

3

Area

91 sqm

Property Details

TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area91 m²
Bedrooms3
FloorFloor 3

• Easy access to supermarkets
  • Fast connection to DN1 and A3
  • Near Otopeni Airport
  • STB stations nearby
  • Close to restaurants and cafes

Discover a modern residential complex with premium facilities and quick access to the main points of interest in the northern part of the Capital.

Amenities

Balcon
Aer Condiționat
Centrală Termică
Terasă

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a 3-room apartment in Pipera, North Bucharest?

A 3-room apartment in Pipera, North Bucharest, is currently listed for 129,000 EUR for a 91 sqm unit. This price is competitive compared to similar properties in the area, which often range higher for modern finishes and amenities. The apartment features premium finishes, underfloor heating, and private terraces, making it an attractive option for buyers.

Is Pipera a good area to buy an apartment in Bucharest?

Pipera is considered one of the most desirable residential zones in North Bucharest, known for its green spaces, modern developments, and family-friendly environment. The area offers easy access to international schools, business centers, and recreational facilities, making it a strong choice for both investment and personal residence.