For Sale
Click pentru a mări

+11 fotografii
3 ROOMS - GYM - SWIMMING POOL - TEI LAKE
Floreasca, București
399.000 €3,575 EUR/sqm~1,891 €/mo
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Area
111.6 sqm
Bathrooms
2
Property Details
TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area111.6 m²
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms2
Conditionstarea_locativa
Build TypeNew Build
LocationFloreasca, București
COMMISSION 0%
FLOOR: 2
• Children's playground
• Relaxation areas covering over 7,000 sqm
• Gardens and terraces with generous surfaces
• Green certification
• Parking spaces
Proximity
• Located right on the shores of Lake Tei
• Quick access to Șoseaua Fabrica de Glucoză
• Easy access to public transport
• Near commercial areas
• Quick access to Otopeni Airport (15 minutes)
• Easy access to the A3 Bucharest–Ploiești Highway
• Restaurants nearby
• Office buildings in the immediate vicinity
About Floreasca, București
Floreasca is a sought-after residential area in București, offering excellent access to modern infrastructure, public transport and urban amenities. Properties in Floreasca are valued for their strategic location and quality of new construction.
Apartment with 3 bedrooms, 111.6 sqm — available for sale in Floreasca. Listed by agent: Gabriel Sandu.