2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 1
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 2
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 3
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 4
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 5
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 6
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 7
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 8
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 9
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 10
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 11
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 12
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 13
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 14
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 15
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 16
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING
Alin Mihalache
Alin MihalacheScrie pe WhatsApp
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 17
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 18
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 19
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 20
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 21
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 22
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 23
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 24
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 25
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 26
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 27
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 28
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 29
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 30
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING - 31
2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING
Alin Mihalache
Alin MihalacheScrie pe WhatsApp
For Sale
1 / 31

2-ROOM APARTMENT - PIPERA - NEW BUILDING

Aviatiei - Floreasca, București
160.000 €2,759 EUR/sqm~758 €/mo

Type

Apartment

Bedrooms

2

Area

58 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Property Details

TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area58 m²
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
FloorFloor 5

• Sports field and fitness center
  • School and kindergarten within the complex
  • Café and commercial spaces
  • Supermarket and pharmacies nearby
  • Body aesthetics and wellness center
  • Gated residential complex with secure access
  • Concierge services at the entrance
  • Security doors for apartments
  • Hallways and reception with premium design
  • Centralized heating with individual metering
  • Underfloor heating
  • Smart climate control with AI
  • Smart Home system
  • Ventilated façade
  • Premium finishes and large glazed areas

Proximities

  • Just minutes from the Pipera office area
  • Close to Promenada Mall
  • Quick access to Herăstrău Park
  • Near the headquarters of major companies in Romania
  • Close to shopping centers and supermarkets
  • Easy access to educational centers and kindergartens
  • Near wellness and fitness centers
  • Quick connection to the main thoroughfares in Pipera
  • Close to restaurants, cafés, and pharmacies
  • Quick access to important institutions and points of interest in northern Bucharest

This residential complex offers a modern lifestyle, with premium facilities and quick access to the main points of interest in the northern part of the Capital.