Mihaela BendicWhatsApp1/4For Sale850.000 €+VAT4,550 €/sqm~4,029 €/moPENTHOUSE - 186.8 - FLOREASCA - PREMIUM FINISHESFloreasca, BucureștiPenthouse4bd186.8sqm3baths
Bogdan BancuWhatsApp1/4For Sale421.479 €+VAT3,478 €/sqm~1,998 €/mo4-ROOM APARTMENT – GARDEN 203.9 – PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd121.2sqm3baths
Olesea KrolenkoWhatsApp1/4For Sale418.966 €+VAT3,458 €/sqm~1,986 €/mo4 ROOMS - 194.3 SQM GARDEN - PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd121.17sqm3baths
Mihaela AndronacheWhatsApp1/4For Sale414.864 €+VAT4,067 €/sqm~1,967 €/mo4 ROOMS - 178.5 SQM GARDEN - PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd102sqm3baths
Iulia ZurbalicWhatsApp1/4For Sale398.345 €+VAT3,287 €/sqm~1,888 €/mo4 ROOMS - 115 SQM GARDEN - PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd121.2sqm3baths
Andreea NicolaeWhatsApp1/4For Sale372.361 €+VAT3,140 €/sqm~1,765 €/mo4-ROOM APARTMENT - PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd118.6sqm3baths
Mihaela BendicWhatsApp1/4For Sale367.482 €+VAT3,098 €/sqm~1,742 €/mo4-ROOM APARTMENT - PROMENADA MALLFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd118.6sqm3baths
Mihaela BendicWhatsApp1/4For Sale367.482 €+VAT3,603 €/sqm~1,742 €/mo4 ROOMS - PROMENADA MALL - GREEN AREASFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd102sqm3baths
Bogdan BancuWhatsApp1/4For Sale367.425 €+VAT3,098 €/sqm~1,742 €/mo4 ROOMS - 118.6 - PROMENADA MALL - 0% COMMISSIONFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd118.6sqm3baths
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-2%439.200 €449.200 €+VAT4,991 €/sqm3 ROOMS - MODERN - SPACIOUS 38SQM TERRACE - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament3bd88sqm2baths
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-2%416.000 €426.000 €+VAT4,782 €/sqm3 ROOMS - MODERN - SPACIOUS 23SQM TERRACE - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament3bd87sqm2baths
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-2%439.200 €449.200 €+VAT5,048 €/sqm3 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - PROMENADA MALL - 23SQM TERRACEFloreasca, BucureștiApartament3bd87sqm2baths
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-2%416.000 €426.000 €+VAT4,782 €/sqm3 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - SPACIOUS 30SQM TERRACE - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament3bd87sqm2baths
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-3%300.000 €310.000 €+VAT4,839 €/sqm2 ROOMS - 20 SQM TERRACE - NEW BUILDING - FLOREASCA - PROMENADAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament2bd62sqm1bath
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-3%305.800 €315.800 €+VAT4,932 €/sqm2-ROOM APARTMENT - 20 SQM TERRACE - NEW BUILDING - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament2bd62sqm1bath
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-3%305.800 €315.800 €+VAT4,932 €/sqm2-ROOM APARTMENT - BRIGHT - NEW BUILDING - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiApartament2bd62sqm1bath
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-4%218.900 €228.900 €+VAT4,467 €/sqmSTUDIO - HERASTRAU PARK - NEW BUILDINGFloreasca, BucureștiStudio49sqm1bath
Gabriel SanduWhatsApp1/4For Sale-5%209.500 €219.500 €+VAT4,276 €/sqmSTUDIO - NEW BUILDING - FLOREASCAFloreasca, BucureștiStudio49sqm1bath
Olesea KrolenkoWhatsApp1/4For Sale367.425 €+VAT3,616 €/sqm~1,742 €/mo4 ROOMS - PROMENADA MALL - 0% COMMISSIONFloreasca, BucureștiApartament101.6sqm3baths
Magda AlexandrescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale265.000 €+VAT3,533 €/sqm~1,256 €/mo2 ROOMS - FLOREASCA - NEWLY COMPLETED BUILDINGFloreasca, BucureștiApartament2bd75sqm1bath
Magda AlexandrescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale850.000 €+VAT3,386 €/sqm~4,029 €/mo4 ROOMS - FLOREASCA - NEWLY COMPLETED BUILDINGFloreasca, BucureștiApartament4bd251sqm3baths
Andreea NicolaeWhatsApp1/4For Sale293.000 €+VAT3,790 €/sqm~1,389 €/mo2-ROOM APARTMENT – UNIRII – SPACIOUS TERRACE AND GARDENUnirii, BucureștiApartament2bd77.3sqm1bath
Andreea NicolaeWhatsApp1/4For Sale530.000 €3,681 €/sqm~2,512 €/mo4-ROOM APARTMENT – UNIRII – PARKING INCLUDEDUnirii, BucureștiApartament4bd144sqm3baths
Andreea NicolaeWhatsApp1/4For Sale1.900.000 €+VAT9,091 €/sqm~9,007 €/mo4-ROOM PENTHOUSE - PROMENADA MALL - SPA - SWIMMING POOLFloreasca, BucureștiPenthouse4bd209sqm3baths