Vasila CheluWhatsApp1/4For Sale-5%288.760 €303.760 €+VAT2,831 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PALACE OF PARLIAMENT - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd102sqm2baths
Ionut NeculaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-5%1288.760 €303.760 €+VAT2,831 €/sqm3 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - PREMIUM FINISHES - UNIRIICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd102sqm2baths
Silviu MihailescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-5%288.760 €303.760 €+VAT2,831 €/sqm3-ROOM APARTMENT - FLOREASCA - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd102sqm2baths
Cristina DumitriuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3 ROOMS - COTROCENI - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Alexandru ConsuleaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%2237.160 €252.160 €+VAT2,790 €/sqm3 ROOMS - CENTRAL UNIRII - COTROCENICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Ionut NeculaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PALACE OF PARLIAMENT - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Silviu MihailescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PREMIUM FINISHES - COTROCENICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Alexandru ConsuleaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3-ROOM APARTMENT - CENTRAL - GREEN SPACESCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Cristina DumitriuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%2236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PREMIUM FINISHES - PIATA UNIRIICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Vasila CheluWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3-ROOM APARTMENT - IZVOR PARK - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Alexandru ConsuleaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%1236.800 €251.800 €+VAT2,786 €/sqm3 ROOMS - VIDEO SURVEILLANCE - UNIRIICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd85sqm2baths
Silviu MihailescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%233.710 €248.710 €+VAT2,782 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PIATA UNIRII - PREMIUM FINISHESCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Cristina DumitriuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - GREEN SPACES - COTROCENICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Vasila CheluWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - COTROCENI - NEW BUILDINGCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Silviu MihailescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - PALACE OF THE PARLIAMENTCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Ionut NeculaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm2 ROOMS - UNIRII - PREMIUM FINISHESCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Alexandru ConsuleaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - COTROCENI - VIDEO SURVEILLANCECotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Cristina DumitriuWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%1232.689 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - CENTRAL - UNIRII - PREMIUM FINISHESCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Ionut NeculaWhatsApp1/4For Sale-6%232.690 €247.690 €+VAT2,770 €/sqm3 ROOMS - PIATA UNIRII - PREMIUM FINISHESCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament3bd84sqm2baths
Silviu MihailescuWhatsApp1/4For Sale180.120 €+VAT3,002 €/sqm~854 €/mo2 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - PALACE OF PARLIAMENTCotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament2bd60sqm1bath
Alexandru ConsuleaWhatsApp1/4For Sale180.120 €+VAT3,002 €/sqm~854 €/mo2 ROOMS - COTROCENI - COMPLEX VIDEO SURVEILLANCECotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament2bd60sqm1bath
Cristina DumitriuWhatsApp1/4For Sale180.120 €+VAT3,002 €/sqm~854 €/mo2 ROOMS - NEW BUILDING - GREEN SPACES - UNIRIICotroceni - Unirii - Central, BucureștiApartament2bd60sqm1bath