PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 1
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 2
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 3
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 4
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 5
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 6
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA
Mihaela Bendic
Mihaela BendicScrie pe WhatsApp
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 7
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 8
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 9
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 10
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA - 11
PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA
Mihaela Bendic
Mihaela BendicScrie pe WhatsApp
For Sale
1 / 11

PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA

Floreasca, București
172.000 €174.000 €Price Reduced!2,614 EUR/sqm

Type

Apartment

Bedrooms

2

Area

65.8 sqm

Bathrooms

1

Property Details

TransactionFor Sale
Property TypeApartment
Area65.8 m²
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms1
FloorFloor 2
ConditionShell & Core
Build TypeNew Build
LocationFloreasca, București
COMMISSION 0% PREMIUM 2-ROOM APARTMENT | GLUCOZA FACTORY AREA Area: 65.8 sqm Balcony area: 7.2 sqm Floor: 2 Proximities: Aurel Vlaicu Metro Station Promenada Mall Mega Image nearby MuseArt Academy School Facilities: Underground and ground-level parking Storage boxes available Commercial spaces on the ground floor Vertical circulation via elevators and stairs Seismic-resistant structure made of reinforced concrete Brick and Ytong block masonry, quality partitions Thermal system with 10 cm fireproof polystyrene Premium waterproofing (Bauder / Soprema) PVC joinery throughout the height of the rooms – maximum natural light Anti-burglary metal doors + interior doors with magnetic closure Underfloor heating Laminate flooring + porcelain tiles in bathrooms and kitchens Individual heating system + wireless smart thermostat Mechanical ventilation in bathrooms with backdraft damper Electric generator for elevators and essential installations Controlled access with intercom and proximity card Fiber optic cabling for internet and TV Electrical system with copper wiring and separate circuits Smart Home module (lighting, heating, sensors, alarm, remote control) Building connected to the public water supply network, with dedicated pumping groups Buffer tanks for constant supply of drinking water